.

Park Enterprises - Sports and Athletic Software for Coaches
Sports Index | Home

Volleyball Courtside Game Statistics
Printout Samples
.
  * Season-to-Date Printouts are similar to Single Match shown below.   

PARKVILLE vs. MITCHELL Individual Player Stats


SITE: DATE: 9/06/0112345TOTALRESULT
PARKVILLE1513150043Win
MITCHELL1315120040


PARKVILLE
Playing TimeGamesMisc
Kendall, Barb31
Richardson, Harriet31
Jensen, Amy31
Summers, Saundra31
Nixon, Eve32
Lowery, Carla31
Moore, Denise30
PARKVILLE37


PARKVILLEKills/KillAvg/
AttacksExclGoodFairPoorErrAttKillsIn%Kill%GameEffAtt
Kendall, Barb110024050.00.00.0- .5001.75
Richardson, Harriet165412281092.935.73.3+.2863.14
Jensen, Amy134556331181.833.33.7+.1522.39
Summers, Saundra257129442379.552.37.7+.3182.84
Nixon, Eve166218331675.848.55.3+.2422.64
Lowery, Carla146315291382.844.84.3+.2762.79
Moore, Denise1421081100.012.50.3+.1252.63
PARKVILLE86331711321797482.141.324.7+.2352.73


PARKVILLEOutOutOutTotal
Attack ErrorsLongLeftRightNetViolErrors
Kendall, Barb002002
Richardson, Harriet011002
Jensen, Amy311016
Summers, Saundra502209
Nixon, Eve130318
Lowery, Carla011305
Moore, Denise000000
PARKVILLE9678232


PARKVILLEBlocks/Aces/
BlockingBK AttSoloAsstsErrGameBlock%AceGame
Kendall, Barb20000.00.000.0
Richardson, Harriet143211.735.741.3
Jensen, Amy439263.725.662.0
Summers, Saundra252121.012.031.0
Nixon, Eve314432.725.851.7
Lowery, Carla409354.030.062.0
Moore, Denise10000.00.000.0
PARKVILLE1562761711.021.2248.0


PARKVILLEAces/Avg/
Serving EfficiencyExclGoodFairPoorErrAttAceGameSV-%Att
Kendall, Barb390001200.0100.03.25
Richardson, Harriet631031331.076.92.69
Jensen, Amy6100001600.0100.03.38
Summers, Saundra370021241.383.32.75
Nixon, Eve040331000.070.01.50
Lowery, Carla631061631.062.52.19
Moore, Denise261011000.090.02.80
PARKVILLE2642331589103.383.12.69


PARKVILLEOutOutOut
Service ErrorsAttErrLongLeftRightNetViol
Kendall, Barb12000000
Richardson, Harriet13321000
Jensen, Amy16000000
Summers, Saundra12200020
Nixon, Eve10300030
Lowery, Carla16650010
Moore, Denise10110000
PARKVILLE891581060


PARKVILLEErrs/Avg/
Serve ReceivingExclGoodFairPoorErrAttGameSR-%Att
Kendall, Barb2210050.0100.03.20
Richardson, Harriet0421180.387.52.13
Jensen, Amy0810090.0100.02.89
Summers, Saundra44411140.392.92.64
Nixon, Eve413300200.0100.03.05
Lowery, Carla47100120.0100.03.25
Moore, Denise18400130.0100.02.77
PARKVILLE15461622810.797.52.86


PARKVILLEAssts/Avg/
SettingExclGoodFairPoorErrAttAsstsGameAsst%Good%Att
Kendall, Barb67264401015418.053.5100.03.54
Richardson, Harriet551101262.050.0100.03.17
Jensen, Amy1041111762.035.394.13.24
Summers, Saundra01411700.00.085.71.71
Nixon, Eve12112720.728.671.41.86
Lowery, Carla341111020.720.090.02.70
Moore, Denise472021520.713.386.72.73
PARKVILLE904914971697224.042.695.93.22


PARKVILLEDigs/Avg/
Defensive DigsExclGoodFairPoorErrAttGameDigs%Att
Kendall, Barb1251093.0100.02.33
Richardson, Harriet28700175.7100.02.71
Jensen, Amy210100134.3100.03.08
Summers, Saundra2511093.0100.02.89
Nixon, Eve61112113.081.82.73
Lowery, Carla310503216.085.72.48
Moore, Denise78211196.094.73.00
PARKVILLE234422469931.093.92.75


PARKVILLEErr/Avg/
PassingExclGoodFairPoorErrAttGameGood%Att
Richardson, Harriet4100160.383.33.17
Jensen, Amy1140170.385.72.14
Summers, Saundra1710090.0100.03.00
Nixon, Eve34113121.075.02.25
Lowery, Carla1310050.0100.03.00
Moore, Denise0041050.0100.01.80
PARKVILLE10161125441.788.62.55


MITCHELL
Playing TimeGamesMisc
Warren, Jenny30
Woods, Julie35
Wolfford, Jill30
Winston, Joan30
Wilson, Jackie30
Whittier, Jerilyn30
Williams, Gert36
MITCHELL311


MITCHELLKills/KillAvg/
AttacksExclGoodFairPoorErrAttKillsIn%Kill%GameEffAtt
Warren, Jenny010880180100.00.00.0.0003.00
Woods, Julie147332291093.134.53.3+.2762.97
Wolfford, Jill13477327988.933.33.0+.2223.15
Winston, Joan109221032668.818.82.0- .1252.28
Wilson, Jackie12311420880.040.02.7+.2003.00
Whittier, Jerilyn207444361288.933.34.0+.2223.14
Williams, Gert0411310070.00.00.0- .3001.50
MITCHELL69442626261724584.926.215.0+.1102.72


MITCHELLOutOutOutTotal
Attack ErrorsLongLeftRightNetViolErrors
Warren, Jenny000000
Woods, Julie100002
Wolfford, Jill111003
Winston, Joan5002010
Wilson, Jackie100304
Whittier, Jerilyn200204
Williams, Gert011203
MITCHELL10229026


MITCHELLBlocks/Aces/
BlockingBK AttSoloAsstsErrGameBlock%AceGame
Warren, Jenny10000.00.000.0
Woods, Julie192402.031.651.7
Wolfford, Jill234202.026.141.3
Winston, Joan3931205.038.562.0
Wilson, Jackie171301.323.531.0
Whittier, Jerilyn230501.721.710.3
Williams, Gert60100.316.700.0
MITCHELL1281013.507.818.4196.3


MITCHELLAces/Avg/
Serving EfficiencyExclGoodFairPoorErrAttAceGameSV-%Att
Warren, Jenny863321931.089.53.11
Woods, Julie740031431.078.62.86
Wolfford, Jill670001300.0100.03.46
Winston, Joan573382351.765.22.17
Wilson, Jackie190011100.090.92.82
Whittier, Jerilyn11003810.362.50.88
Williams, Gert02220400.0100.03.00
MITCHELL2836881792124.081.52.60


MITCHELLOutOutOut
Service ErrorsAttErrLongLeftRightNetViol
Warren, Jenny19210010
Woods, Julie14330000
Wolfford, Jill13000000
Winston, Joan23800080
Wilson, Jackie11110000
Whittier, Jerilyn8300000
Williams, Gert4000000
MITCHELL921750090


MITCHELLErrs/Avg/
Serve ReceivingExclGoodFairPoorErrAttGameSR-%Att
Warren, Jenny37000100.0100.03.30
Woods, Julie418220240.0100.03.17
Wolfford, Jill4322090.0100.03.44
Winston, Joan48000130.0100.03.08
Wilson, Jackie66770200.0100.03.15
Whittier, Jerilyn74440150.0100.03.47
Williams, Gert0611070.0100.03.00
MITCHELL285216160980.0100.03.08


MITCHELLAssts/Avg/
SettingExclGoodFairPoorErrAttAsstsGameAsst%Good%Att
Warren, Jenny6043141411193511.729.499.23.45
Woods, Julie52000741.357.1100.03.71
Wolfford, Jill51000610.316.7100.03.83
Winston, Joan10000100.00.0100.04.00
Wilson, Jackie21330600.00.0100.03.33
Whittier, Jerilyn462201341.330.8100.03.08
Williams, Gert07001831.037.587.52.63
MITCHELL7760191921604715.729.498.83.30


MITCHELLDigs/Avg/
Defensive DigsExclGoodFairPoorErrAttGameDigs%Att
Warren, Jenny3200051.7100.03.60
Woods, Julie26220103.3100.03.20
Wolfford, Jill64000124.0100.03.00
Winston, Joan33552133.784.62.77
Wilson, Jackie137330258.3100.03.28
Whittier, Jerilyn36220134.3100.02.77
Williams, Gert211221175.394.12.76
MITCHELL3239141439530.796.82.95


MITCHELLErr/Avg/
PassingExclGoodFairPoorErrAttGameGood%Att
Warren, Jenny3000030.0100.04.00
Woods, Julie0100010.0100.03.00
Wolfford, Jill1133050.0100.03.20
Winston, Joan36110100.0100.03.30
Wilson, Jackie4011050.0100.03.80
Whittier, Jerilyn0011010.0100.03.00
Williams, Gert0000010.0100.00.00
MITCHELL118660260.0100.03.12


Back to Volleyball Software Description

Park Enterprises
Since 1978
.
© 1998 - 2013 Park Enterprises. All rights reserved.