.

Park Enterprises - Sports and Athletic Software for Coaches
Sports Index | Home

Volleyball Statistics
Printout Samples
.
  * Season-to-Date Printouts are similar to Single Match shown below.   

BLACKSTONE Match Statistics


SITE: Home DATE: 10/17/0112345FINALRESULT
PARKVILLE159150039Win
BLACKSTONE1215110038


BLACKSTONE Individual Player Stats


Playing TimeGamesMisc
Jensen, Amy31
Kendall, Barb31
Lowery, Carla31
Moore, Denise30
Nixon, Eve32
Richardson, Harriet31
Summers, Saundra31
PARKVILLE37
BLACKSTONE311


Kills/KillAvg/
AttacksExclGoodFairPoorErrAttKillsIn%Kill%GameEffAtt
Jensen, Amy134556331181.833.33.7+.1522.39
Kendall, Barb110024050.00.00.0- .5001.75
Lowery, Carla146315291382.844.84.3+.2762.79
Moore, Denise1421081100.012.50.3+.1252.63
Nixon, Eve166218331675.848.55.3+.2422.64
Richardson, Harriet165412281092.935.73.3+.2863.14
Summers, Saundra257129442379.552.37.7+.3182.84
PARKVILLE86331711321797482.141.324.7+.2352.73
BLACKSTONE6944267261724584.926.215.0+.1102.72


OutOutOutTotal
Attack ErrorsLongLeftRightNetViolErrors
Jensen, Amy311016
Kendall, Barb002002
Lowery, Carla011305
Moore, Denise000000
Nixon, Eve130318
Richardson, Harriet011002
Summers, Saundra502209
PARKVILLE9678232
BLACKSTONE10529026


Blocks/Aces/
BlockingBK AttSoloAsstsErrGameBlock%AceGame
Jensen, Amy439263.725.662.0
Kendall, Barb20000.00.000.0
Lowery, Carla409354.030.062.0
Moore, Denise10000.00.000.0
Nixon, Eve314432.725.851.7
Richardson, Harriet143211.735.741.3
Summers, Saundra252121.012.031.0
PARKVILLE1562761711.021.2248.0
BLACKSTONE1281013.507.818.4196.3


Aces/Avg/
Serving EfficiencyExclGoodFairPoorErrAttAceGameSV-%Att
Jensen, Amy6100001600.0100.03.38
Kendall, Barb390001200.0100.03.25
Lowery, Carla631061631.062.52.19
Moore, Denise261011000.090.02.80
Nixon, Eve040331000.070.01.50
Richardson, Harriet631031331.076.92.69
Summers, Saundra370021241.383.32.75
PARKVILLE2642331589103.383.12.69
BLACKSTONE2836831792124.081.52.60


OutOutOut
Service ErrorsAttErrLongLeftRightNetViol
Jensen, Amy16000000
Kendall, Barb12000000
Lowery, Carla16650010
Moore, Denise10110000
Nixon, Eve10300030
Richardson, Harriet13321000
Summers, Saundra12200020
PARKVILLE891581060
BLACKSTONE921753090


Errs/Avg/
Serve ReceivingExclGoodFairPoorErrAttGameSR-%Att
Jensen, Amy0810090.0100.02.89
Kendall, Barb2210050.0100.03.20
Lowery, Carla47100120.0100.03.25
Moore, Denise18400130.0100.02.77
Nixon, Eve413300200.0100.03.05
Richardson, Harriet0421180.387.52.13
Summers, Saundra44411140.392.92.64
PARKVILLE15461622810.797.52.86
BLACKSTONE28521620980.0100.03.08


Assts/Avg/
SettingExclGoodFairPoorErrAttAsstsGameAsst%Good%Att
Jensen, Amy1041111762.035.394.13.24
Kendall, Barb67264401015418.053.5100.03.54
Lowery, Carla341111020.720.090.02.70
Moore, Denise472021520.713.386.72.73
Nixon, Eve12112720.728.671.41.86
Richardson, Harriet551101262.050.0100.03.17
Summers, Saundra01411700.00.085.71.71
PARKVILLE904914971697224.042.695.93.22
BLACKSTONE776019221604715.729.498.83.30


Digs/Avg/
Defensive DigsExclGoodFairPoorErrAttGameDigs%Att
Jensen, Amy210100134.3100.03.08
Kendall, Barb1251093.0100.02.33
Lowery, Carla310503216.085.72.48
Moore, Denise78211196.094.73.00
Nixon, Eve61112113.081.82.73
Richardson, Harriet28700175.7100.02.71
Summers, Saundra2511093.0100.02.89
PARKVILLE234422469931.093.92.75
BLACKSTONE323914739530.796.82.95


Err/Avg/
PassingExclGoodFairPoorErrAttGameGood%Att
Jensen, Amy1140170.385.72.14
Lowery, Carla1310050.0100.03.00
Moore, Denise0041050.0100.01.80
Nixon, Eve34113121.075.02.25
Richardson, Harriet4100160.383.33.17
Summers, Saundra1710090.0100.03.00
PARKVILLE10161125441.788.62.55
BLACKSTONE118610260.0100.03.12


Back to Volleyball Software Description

Park Enterprises
Since 1978
.
© 1998 - 2013 Park Enterprises. All rights reserved.